Результаты

Варминт

09.08.2017, СК "Невский"

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

Легкий

ДистанцияПулиВремяДистанцияПулиВремяДистанцияПулиВремяПулиВремя0
1. Чекасин Виталий (gyouja)Москва Walther LG400
March FX 5-40x56
JSB Exact 4.52 (0.547)
702013:00702012:33702013:006038:33210
2. Торхов Дмитрий (dtorhov)Москва 502011:55652011:20652012:466036:01180

Тяжёлый класс

ДистанцияПулиВремяДистанцияПулиВремяДистанцияПулиВремяПулиВремя0
1. Торхов Дмитрий (dtorhov)Москва 802012:17852011:21902012:326036:10255
2. Болдов Николай (RusBear)Москва 702010:25852012:55902009:176032:37245
3. Попов Степан (Gwar)Егорьевск 802012:56902012:58752012:276038:21245
4. Ким Александр ----- 852010:31752009:34752009:316029:36235
5. Широков Кирилл (KuR)Москва 802010:54902010:38652008:456030:17235
6. Кирсанов Антон ----- 752009:28902008:00652009:086026:36230
7. Фомин Иван (VanoFM)Люберцы 702008:57702012:50852010:006031:47225
8. Атаев Геннадий Климовск 652011:46802011:04752012:596035:49220
9. Никифоров Станислав Санкт-Петербург 652009:14802008:08652007:376024:59210
10. Узбеков Леонид (leo77)Москва 652008:40702008:54702010:066027:40205
11. Устинов Иван (GoodGuns)Москва 602008:33652010:56752007:366027:05200
12. Морозов Сергей Санкт-Петербург 652012:53652012:17702013:006038:10200
13. Лукин Максим Подольск 02011:27702007:23752008:156027:05145

Открытый класс (спорт)

ДистанцияПулиВремяДистанцияПулиВремяДистанцияПулиВремяПулиВремя0
1. Онищенко Роман Москва 852012:54952010:33802012:076035:34260
2. Дроздов Игорь (Advisd)Вязьма 852012:48752008:44902009:486031:20250
3. Новиков Олег (NRJ)Москва 752010:05802010:33902011:506032:28245
4. Сосин Василий (Bac9I)Москва 852010:11802008:56702006:186025:25235
5. Болдов Николай (RusBear)Москва 652008:16902009:40802008:086026:04235
6. Кондратьев Артем ----- 802010:13602009:47902012:186032:18230
7. Еремин Евгений ----- 652010:12952012:58602009:076032:17220
8. Сосина Александра (Cawa)Москва 852012:42702013:00652010:306036:12220

Открытый класс (охотничий)

ДистанцияПулиВремяДистанцияПулиВремяДистанцияПулиВремяПулиВремя0
1. Широков Кирилл (KuR)Москва 952012:351001713:001001610:175335:52295
2. Фомин Иван (VanoFM)Люберцы 902012:171001609:54902011:545634:05280
3. Болдов Николай (RusBear)Москва 802010:23952011:031002010:096031:35275
4. Устинов Иван (GoodGuns)Москва 802008:45902008:52802009:356027:12250
5. Дроздов Игорь (Advisd)Вязьма 852011:18702007:49852008:276027:34240