Рейтинг Варминт

Фамилия имя (ник)Город08.07.201805.08.201802.09.2018 Пули Время Очки
1. Широков Кирилл (KuR) МСМосква300 (23:38/50)285 (23:34/48)295 (24:51/51)14901:12:03880
2. Болдов Николай (RusBear) МСМосква275 (20:41/54)290 (20:54/46)290 (27:32/58)15801:09:07855
3. Сосин Василий (Bac9I) МСМосква300 (22:30/48)295 (30:18/60)10800:52:48595
4. Устинов Иван (GoodGuns) МСМосква300 (21:19/47)290 (24:25/60)10700:45:44590
5. Шейко Дмитрий (dmitriy_gunner) МСМосква295 (18:30/54)285 (20:43/54)10800:39:13580
6. Попов Степан (Gwar) МСЕгорьевск290 (21:37/57)285 (17:19/42)9900:38:56575
7. Левин Александр (-Veter- ФК Клуб) МСМосква300 (26:42/50)275 (25:48/60)11000:52:30575
8. Дроздов Игорь (Advisd) МСВязьма260 (33:16/60)300 (24:19/49)10900:57:35560
9. Узбеков Леонид (leo77) КМСМосква255 (23:57/56)280 (31:15/59)11500:55:12535
10. Игорь Ушаков (Navigator007) Москва220 (33:47/60)180 (35:57/60)12001:09:44400
11. Кириллов Максим () Москва300 (26:53/49)4900:26:53300
12. Морщагин Степан (stepan33) МСМосква300 (29:00/51)5100:29:00300
13. Кондратьев Артем () МС-----290 (29:47/60)6000:29:47290
14. Фомин Иван (VanoFM) МСЛюберцы270 (36:00/60)6000:36:00270
15. Самсонова Наталья () 3 РазрядМосква255 (31:32/60)6000:31:32255
16. Сбродов Юрий () МСМосква250 (26:23/60)6000:26:23250
Фамилия имя (ник)Город08.07.201805.08.201802.09.2018 Пули Время Очки
1. Болдов Николай (RusBear) МСМосква255 (25:41/60)295 (00:00/49)295 (29:30/51)16000:55:11845
2. Онищенко Роман () 2 РазрядМосква250 (26:03/60)270 (30:09/60)12000:56:12520
3. Новиков Олег (NRJ) 1 РазрядМосква245 (31:37/60)270 (25:33/60)12000:57:10515
4. Руссо Павел (Old Crocodile) Москва280 (34:13/59)225 (24:24/60)11900:58:37505
5. Рыбинский Вячеслав (Sektor7) Москва255 (35:05/60)245 (33:37/60)12001:08:42500
6. Сосина Александра (Cawa) 2 РазрядМосква245 (33:15/60)250 (34:36/60)12001:07:51495
7. Сбродов Юрий () МСМосква215 (20:42/60)275 (21:20/60)12000:42:02490
8. Кириллов Максим () Москва285 (20:05/57)5700:20:05285
9. Дроздов Игорь (Advisd) МСВязьма280 (28:55/60)6000:28:55280
10. Данилов Дмитрий (Dimon112) МССмоленск260 (23:56/60)6000:23:56260
11. Данилов Евгений (768eka) 2 РазрядСмоленск255 (28:06/60)6000:28:06255
12. Торхов Дмитрий (dtorhov) КМСМосква250 (29:14/60)6000:29:14250
13. Мяэкиви Александр (skandinav39) Калининград250 (34:49/60)6000:34:49250
14. Самсонова Наталья () 3 РазрядМосква235 (31:56/60)6000:31:56235
Фамилия имя (ник)Город Пули Время Очки

Архив рейтингов