Рейтинг Варминт

Фамилия имя (ник)Город05.05.201918.05.201919.05.201908.06.201908.06.201907.07.201921.07.201917.08.201918.08.201907.09.201914.09.2019 Пули Время Очки
1. Шейко Дмитрий (dmitriy_gunner) МСМосква265 (19:30/54)290 (36:57/46)300 (17:48/43)300 (18:18/40)270 (24:41/60)12901:13:03890
2. Сбродов Юрий () МСМосква275 (21:35/58)280 (31:10/59)290 (28:05/58)300 (20:13/39)285 (27:55/49)275 (29:10/60)14601:16:13875
3. Широков Кирилл (KuR) МСМосква290 (33:05/55)295 (21:09/49)290 (28:30/53)15701:22:44875
4. Суховинский Петр (Metalurg) МСАхтубинск295 (24:00/49)290 (20:24/54)290 (27:14/58)16101:11:38875
5. Иванов Алексей (alexsias76) МСМосква275 (21:56/53)245 (23:40/60)290 (25:28/51)300 (29:31/58)16201:16:55865
6. Белявский Максим (Belmak2015) МССанкт-Петербург290 (37:10/60)265 (26:49/58)290 (17:15/53)275 (20:05/60)17301:14:30855
7. Дроздов Игорь (Advisd) МСВязьма280 (22:32/54)255 (22:30/60)285 (24:05/59)17301:09:07820
8. Омаев Давид (Рок-н-рольщик) Киржач275 (22:52/59)270 (22:10/58)11700:45:02545
9. Узбеков Леонид (leo77) КМСМосква205 (27:21/60)185 (31:59/60)12000:59:20390
10. Фомин Иван (VanoFM) МСЛюберцы300 (22:31/48)4800:22:31300
11. Пугачева Татьяна () Москва295 (24:52/54)5400:24:52295
12. Попов Степан (Gwar) МСЕгорьевск285 (32:47/56)5600:32:47285
13. Салам Омаев (Сэлэм 21213) Киржач235 (21:39/60)6000:21:39235
14. Морщагин Степан (stepan33) МСМосква215 (30:17/60)6000:30:17215
Фамилия имя (ник)Город05.05.201918.05.201919.05.201908.06.201921.07.201917.08.201918.08.201914.09.2019 Пули Время Очки
1. Иванов Алексей (alexsias76) МСМосква280 (23:34/54)230 (20:50/60)290 (27:15/60)285 (21:57/54)16801:12:46855
2. Данилов Евгений (768eka) 2 РазрядСмоленск250 (33:15/60)245 (33:05/60)295 (32:00/47)275 (35:03/60)16701:40:18820
3. Данилов Дмитрий (Dimon112) МССмоленск275 (20:50/58)210 (20:30/60)290 (23:37/53)250 (24:15/60)17101:08:42815
4. Дроздов Игорь (Advisd) МСВязьма285 (24:22/55)250 (23:58/60)250 (22:44/60)17501:11:04785
5. Сбродов Юрий () МСМосква295 (19:37/59)245 (21:28/60)220 (18:17/60)17900:59:22760
6. Максимов Вячеслав (LessTalkRus) 2 РазрядСмоленск250 (25:37/60)255 (27:32/60)12000:53:09505
7. Коржов Андрей (Longandrius) 3 РазрядВолгоград245 (18:20/60)245 (24:03/60)12000:42:23490
8. Онищенко Роман (Видное) МСВидное295 (29:20/54)5400:29:20295
9. Шевелёв Сергей (Qsecofr) КМСМосква285 (31:50/60)6000:31:50285
10. Гайдышев Александр (Sneik) Ахтубинск255 (24:25/54)5400:24:25255
11. Кириллов Максим (nickname) Москва255 (28:59/60)6000:28:59255
12. Филимонов Владимир (fill34) Волгоград255 (30:12/60)6000:30:12255
13. Новиков Олег (NRJ) 1 РазрядМосква255 (34:53/60)6000:34:53255
14. Юников Алексей (Механик 34) Волгоград240 (23:24/60)6000:23:24240
15. Морщагин Степан (stepan33) МСМосква235 (30:23/60)6000:30:23235
16. Макеев Никита (Taipan) Москва185 (27:45/60)6000:27:45185
Фамилия имя (ник)Город Пули Время Очки

Архив рейтингов