Рейтинг Силуэтной стрельбы

Зимний кубок 2019 - 2020

Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.2019 Сумма4 лучшие
1. Валерий Штурм (Штурм) КМС35 (87,5%)35 (87,5%)35 (87,5%)
2. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) 31 (77,5%)31 (77,5%)31 (77,5%)
3. Чучев Максим (Alf13) 25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)
4. Тимофеев Юрий (georgius) 23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)
5. Илья Тулько (il2) 22 (55%)22 (55%)22 (55%)
6. Паньков Виталий (vittox) 21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)
7. Мишин Юрий (tetis) 20 (50%)20 (50%)20 (50%)
8. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) 19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.2019 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) КМС28 (70%)28 (70%)28 (70%)
2. Дубищев Андрей (Дан) 28 (70%)28 (70%)28 (70%)
3. Складников Александр (skladnikov) 23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)
4. Лопатин Владимир (Доцент) 1 Разряд22 (55%)22 (55%)22 (55%)
5. Никита Орлов (NikitaOrlov) 21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)
6. Карякина Инга (Инес) 20 (50%)20 (50%)20 (50%)
7. Лаба Сергей (Blazzer) 19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)
8. Швырев Андрей (ркдрон) 19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)
9. Лопатина Юлия 18 (45%)18 (45%)18 (45%)
10. Буравлев Владимир (BV) 16 (40%)16 (40%)16 (40%)
11. Конасов Михаил 16 (40%)16 (40%)16 (40%)
12. Сысоев Владимир (SVE) 15 (37,5%)15 (37,5%)15 (37,5%)
13. Чепрасов Сергей (36 Сергей ) 14 (35%)14 (35%)14 (35%)
14. Ковешников Олег (kolega) 11 (27,5%)11 (27,5%)11 (27,5%)
15. Сафонов Владислав (Vladislavsf) 9 (22,5%)9 (22,5%)9 (22,5%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.201930.11.2019 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Самсонов Владимир (regional) 31 (77,5%)31 (77,5%)31 (77,5%)
2. Глинков Сергей (Тут и Там) 30 (75%)30 (75%)30 (75%)
3. Белявский Максим (Belmak2015) 1 Разряд27 (67,5%)27 (67,5%)27 (67,5%)
4. Леснов Алексей (Perf) 25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)
5. Мерзляков Николай (NIKAM) 25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)
6. Иванов Алексей (alexsias76) 1 Разряд24 (60%)24 (60%)24 (60%)
7. Алексей Толкунов (Ruwspb) 23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)
8. Воложанин Александр 23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)
9. Лавренов Вячеслав (Lavr) 23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)
10. Степанов Максим (Running Target) 22 (55%)22 (55%)22 (55%)
11. Роман Смирнов (SR7272) 22 (55%)22 (55%)22 (55%)
12. Гуров Владимир (Dober83) 22 (55%)22 (55%)22 (55%)
13. Антипов Егор (ES Mc Laud) 3 Разряд21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)
14. Яковец Никита (DUJIETAHT) 20 (50%)20 (50%)20 (50%)
15. Сергачев Владимир (utya) 20 (50%)20 (50%)20 (50%)
16. Гайдышев Александр (Sneik) 20 (50%)20 (50%)20 (50%)
17. Суховинский Петр (Metalurg) 20 (50%)20 (50%)20 (50%)
18. Ерофеев Вадим (lp-demon) 18 (45%)18 (45%)18 (45%)
19. Устинов Андрей (duxa) 18 (45%)18 (45%)18 (45%)
20. Кирилин Алексей (Elusive) 18 (45%)18 (45%)18 (45%)
21. Вершинин Фёдор (Крюгер) 17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)
22. Ярошенко Евгений (jariy) 2 Разряд17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)
23. Беляков Алексей (Billi Bons NN) 17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)
24. Ордин Виктор (vikturus) 16 (40%)16 (40%)16 (40%)
25. Алексей Абаев (AlexAlta) 16 (40%)16 (40%)16 (40%)
26. Думчев Андрей (and_d) 16 (40%)16 (40%)16 (40%)
27. Андрей Мазалов (Barmaleika) 16 (40%)16 (40%)16 (40%)
28. Сбродов Юрий 14 (35%)14 (35%)14 (35%)
29. Голдов Олег (goldman) 13 (0%)13 (0%)13 (0%)
30. Дорофеев Алексей (Doro) 12 (0%)12 (0%)12 (0%)
31. Клейн Александр (Саша Дэф) 12 (30%)12 (30%)12 (30%)
32. Рошаль Сергей (S.Roshal) 9 (22,5%)9 (22,5%)9 (22,5%)
33. Спицын Николай (Spitsnn) 9 (0%)9 (0%)9 (0%)
34. Вавржин Андрей (Юродивый) 8 (20%)8 (20%)8 (20%)
35. Ишунькин Владимир (Грек) 7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)
36. Чекмарев Алексей 0 (0%)0 (0%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.2019 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Сысоев Даниил (SDanial) 13 (32,5%)13 (32,5%)13 (32,5%)
2. Буравлев Ярослав (BY) 4 (10%)4 (10%)4 (10%)
3. Глазырина Аня (Пельмень) 3 (7,5%)3 (7,5%)3 (7,5%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.2019 Сумма4 лучшие
1. Зубенко Сергей (GraySaint) КМС37 (92,5%)37 (92,5%)37 (92,5%)
2. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) 33 (82,5%)33 (82,5%)33 (82,5%)
3. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) КМС32 (80%)32 (80%)32 (80%)
4. Рябков Александр (Puzir13) КМС30 (75%)30 (75%)30 (75%)
5. Беликов Василий (7777777БВА) 30 (75%)30 (75%)30 (75%)
6. Терентьев Дмитрий (Svireppey) 28 (70%)28 (70%)28 (70%)
7. Юников Алексей (Механик 34) 28 (70%)28 (70%)28 (70%)
8. Шеронов Александр (Шерон) 27 (67,5%)27 (67,5%)27 (67,5%)
9. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) КМС27 (67,5%)27 (67,5%)27 (67,5%)
10. Никифоров Станислав КМС26 (65%)26 (65%)26 (65%)
11. Козлов Александр (BILKO) 1 Разряд25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)
12. Воробьев Аркадий (Vorobey) КМС24 (60%)24 (60%)24 (60%)
13. Бабарин Алексей (балевик) 22 (55%)22 (55%)22 (55%)
14. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) 22 (55%)22 (55%)22 (55%)
15. Мишин Юрий (tetis) 22 (55%)22 (55%)22 (55%)
16. Самусев Дмитрий (Pathfinder) 21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)
17. Терехин Андрей (Andrein2) 1 Разряд19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)
18. Коржов Андрей (Longandrius) 16 (40%)16 (40%)16 (40%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.2019 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Пучкова Екатерина (Катрин) 2 Разряд20 (50%)20 (50%)20 (50%)
2. Рошаль Артём (Artem) 16 (40%)16 (40%)16 (40%)
3. Солдакова (Sandra) 10 (25%)10 (25%)10 (25%)
4. Ярошенко Иван 1 Разряд10 (25%)10 (25%)10 (25%)
5. Нейман Роман (spendyou) 9 (22,5%)9 (22,5%)9 (22,5%)
6. Пеньевской Евгений 7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)
7. Иван Беляков (RudeScout) 5 (12,5%)5 (12,5%)5 (12,5%)
8. Нейман Герман (Nikon) 3 (7,5%)3 (7,5%)3 (7,5%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.2019 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) КМС29 (72,5%)29 (72,5%)29 (72,5%)
2. Кириллов Максим КМС26 (65%)26 (65%)26 (65%)
3. Зубенко Сергей (GraySaint) КМС21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)
4. Попов Алексей (Alexxx) 1 Разряд17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)
5. Васильев Федор (teddi) 12 (30%)12 (30%)12 (30%)
6. Сысоева Оксана Николаевна (SON) 11 (27,5%)11 (27,5%)11 (27,5%)
7. Вяткин Руслан (Shoot3r) 3 (7,5%)3 (7,5%)3 (7,5%)
8. Рошаль Сергей (S.Roshal) 0 (0%)0 (0%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.2019 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Иванов Артём (Artem rus shoot) 28 (70%)28 (70%)28 (70%)
2. Степанов Максим (Running Target) 27 (67,5%)27 (67,5%)27 (67,5%)
3. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) КМС25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)
4. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) КМС23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)
5. Калугин Сергей (===) 23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)
6. Илья Тулько (il2) 22 (55%)22 (55%)22 (55%)
7. Закирьянов Дмитрий (физик) 21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)
8. Пахарьков Никита (Старый) 19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)
9. Никифоров Станислав КМС17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)
10. Лившиц Илья 13 (32,5%)13 (32,5%)13 (32,5%)
11. Чанчиев (Расул) 10 (25%)10 (25%)10 (25%)
12. Складников Александр (skladnikov) 10 (25%)10 (25%)10 (25%)
13. Васильева Мария (Killer) 10 (25%)10 (25%)10 (25%)
14. Яковлева Дарья (yada) 8 (20%)8 (20%)8 (20%)
15. Магаляс Дмитрий (dmagalyas) 7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)
16. Ишунькин Владимир (Грек) 7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)
17. Казаков Евгений (ober) 7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)
18. Михеева Ирина (Irina) 7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)
19. Ярошенко Евгений (jariy) 2 Разряд7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)
20. Виктор Мясников (Victor620) 5 (12,5%)5 (12,5%)5 (12,5%)
21. Приходько Александр 5 (12,5%)5 (12,5%)5 (12,5%)
22. Белявский Максим (Belmak2015) 1 Разряд5 (12,5%)5 (12,5%)5 (12,5%)
23. Самсонов Владимир (regional) 0 (0%)0 (0%)

Архив рейтингов