Рейтинг Силуэтной стрельбы

Зимний кубок 2018

Фамилия имя (ник)21.01.201828.01.201825.02.201825.03.2018 Сумма4 лучшие
1. Зубенко Сергей (GraySaint) КМС27 (0%)26 (0%)33 (0%)33 (0%)119 (0%)119 (0%)
2. Белявский Максим (Belmak2015) 1 Разряд20 (0%)17 (0%)38 (0%)75 (0%)75 (0%)
3. Щербин Владимир (Vladimir 77) КМС17 (0%)16 (0%)18 (0%)51 (0%)51 (0%)
4. Трунов Дмитрий 19 (0%)32 (0%)51 (0%)51 (0%)
5. Бойко Владимир 13 (0%)20 (0%)14 (0%)47 (0%)47 (0%)
6. Комов Виктор КМС14 (0%)14 (0%)17 (0%)45 (0%)45 (0%)
7. Лопатин Владимир (Доцент) 1 Разряд10 (0%)9 (0%)11 (0%)12 (0%)42 (0%)42 (0%)
8. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) КМС39 (0%)39 (0%)39 (0%)
9. Широков Кирилл (KuR) 1 Разряд37 (0%)37 (0%)37 (0%)
10. Никифоров Станислав КМС18 (0%)18 (0%)36 (0%)36 (0%)
11. Бородаенко Алексей (Boroda177) 36 (0%)36 (0%)36 (0%)
12. Алексей Толкунов (Ruwspb) 19 (0%)16 (0%)35 (0%)35 (0%)
13. Болдов Николай (RusBear) 33 (0%)33 (0%)33 (0%)
14. Воробьев Аркадий (Vorobey) КМС33 (0%)33 (0%)33 (0%)
15. Кириллов Максим (nickname) 31 (0%)31 (0%)31 (0%)
16. Сосин Василий (Bac9I) 2 Разряд28 (0%)28 (0%)28 (0%)
17. Шадиев Валерий 27 (0%)27 (0%)27 (0%)
18. Онищенко Роман КМС27 (0%)27 (0%)27 (0%)
19. Калмыков Вадим 24 (0%)24 (0%)24 (0%)
20. Шишкин Михаил 9 (0%)15 (0%)24 (0%)24 (0%)
21. Чекасин Виталий (gyouja) 22 (0%)22 (0%)22 (0%)
22. Щадиев Валерий 21 (0%)21 (0%)21 (0%)
23. Хатунцев Виталий 3 Разряд12 (0%)12 (0%)12 (0%)
24. Руссо Павел (Old Crocodile) 10 (0%)10 (0%)10 (0%)
25. Харин Сергей 8 (0%)8 (0%)8 (0%)
Фамилия имя (ник)17.12.201721.01.201828.01.201811.02.201825.02.201811.03.201825.03.2018 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Никифоров Станислав 31 (0%)29 (0%)26 (0%)86 (0%)86 (0%)
2. Кириллов Максим (nickname) 17 (0%)31 (0%)33 (0%)81 (0%)81 (0%)
3. Симонов Андрей (Buhoff) 34 (0%)37 (0%)71 (0%)71 (0%)
4. Комов Виктор КМС18 (0%)16 (0%)17 (0%)8 (0%)16 (0%)75 (0%)51 (0%)
5. Семашко Александр 10 (0%)10 (0%)10 (0%)
6. Алексей Толкунов (Ruwspb) 9 (0%)9 (0%)9 (0%)
7. Лопатин Владимир (Доцент) 1 Разряд7 (0%)7 (0%)7 (0%)
8. Тихомиров Алексей 7 (0%)7 (0%)7 (0%)
9. Семененко Вадим 5 (0%)5 (0%)5 (0%)
10. Горелик Михаил 3 (0%)3 (0%)3 (0%)
Фамилия имя (ник)17.12.201711.02.201811.03.2018 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Горелик Антон 3 Разряд10 (0%)13 (0%)15 (0%)38 (0%)38 (0%)
2. Семененко Иван 19 (0%)3 (0%)22 (0%)22 (0%)
3. Амбарцумян Гор 3 Разряд15 (0%)4 (0%)19 (0%)19 (0%)
4. Еремин Артем 15 (0%)15 (0%)15 (0%)
5. Ларин Максим 11 (0%)11 (0%)11 (0%)
6. Кудряшов Александр 10 (0%)10 (0%)10 (0%)
7. Михайловский Иван 9 (0%)9 (0%)9 (0%)
8. Рахимов Рустем 9 (0%)9 (0%)9 (0%)
9. Бычкова Валерия 6 (0%)2 (0%)8 (0%)8 (0%)
10. Сосин Михаил 5 (0%)5 (0%)5 (0%)
11. Зарифов Комрон 4 (0%)4 (0%)4 (0%)
12. Лизунов Александр 1 (0%)1 (0%)1 (0%)
Фамилия имя (ник)17.12.201711.02.201811.03.201808.04.2018 Сумма4 лучшие
1. Болдов Николай (RusBear) 30 (0%)38 (0%)35 (0%)29 (0%)132 (0%)132 (0%)
2. Воробьев Аркадий (Vorobey) КМС26 (0%)35 (0%)36 (0%)33 (0%)130 (0%)130 (0%)
3. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) КМС38 (0%)38 (0%)38 (0%)114 (0%)114 (0%)
4. Молодцов Игорь (artmi) 26 (0%)26 (0%)35 (0%)25 (0%)112 (0%)112 (0%)
5. Белявский Максим (Belmak2015) 1 Разряд36 (0%)36 (0%)36 (0%)108 (0%)108 (0%)
6. Широков Кирилл (KuR) 1 Разряд28 (0%)35 (0%)26 (0%)89 (0%)89 (0%)
7. Фомин Иван (VanoFM) 2 Разряд26 (0%)25 (0%)25 (0%)76 (0%)76 (0%)
8. Сосин Василий (Bac9I) 2 Разряд24 (0%)24 (0%)19 (0%)67 (0%)67 (0%)
9. Симонов Андрей (Buhoff) 24 (0%)34 (0%)58 (0%)58 (0%)
10. Боголюбов Данила 22 (0%)26 (0%)48 (0%)48 (0%)
11. Устинов Иван (GoodGuns) 29 (0%)17 (0%)46 (0%)46 (0%)
12. Семененко Вадим 24 (0%)15 (0%)39 (0%)39 (0%)
13. Зубенко Сергей (GraySaint) КМС38 (0%)38 (0%)38 (0%)
14. Горелик Михаил 15 (0%)21 (0%)36 (0%)36 (0%)
15. Бородаенко Алексей (Boroda177) 35 (0%)35 (0%)35 (0%)
16. Носов Константин 7 (0%)13 (0%)15 (0%)35 (0%)35 (0%)
17. Лопатин Владимир (Доцент) 1 Разряд12 (0%)9 (0%)14 (0%)35 (0%)35 (0%)
18. Харин Сергей 34 (0%)34 (0%)34 (0%)
19. Калмыков Вадим 8 (0%)26 (0%)34 (0%)34 (0%)
20. Трунов Дмитрий 31 (0%)31 (0%)31 (0%)
21. Чекасин Виталий (gyouja) 31 (0%)31 (0%)31 (0%)
22. Алексей Толкунов (Ruwspb) 30 (0%)30 (0%)30 (0%)
23. Онищенко Роман КМС28 (0%)28 (0%)28 (0%)
24. Солдатов Алексей (Diver) 27 (0%)27 (0%)27 (0%)
25. Лопатина Юлия 4 (0%)11 (0%)12 (0%)27 (0%)27 (0%)
26. Воложанин Александр 27 (0%)27 (0%)27 (0%)
27. Узбеков Леонид (leo77) 2 Разряд23 (0%)23 (0%)23 (0%)
28. Кирсанов Антон 23 (0%)23 (0%)23 (0%)
29. Семашко Александр 23 (0%)23 (0%)23 (0%)
30. Сосина Александра (Cawa) 2 Разряд21 (0%)21 (0%)21 (0%)
31. Руссо Павел (Old Crocodile) 7 (0%)12 (0%)19 (0%)19 (0%)
32. Макарова Вера 10 (0%)8 (0%)18 (0%)18 (0%)
33. Дроздов Игорь (Advisd) 2 Разряд17 (0%)17 (0%)17 (0%)
34. Бойко Владимир 17 (0%)17 (0%)17 (0%)
35. Бубнов Илья (plan106) 17 (0%)17 (0%)17 (0%)
36. Чакрян Вера 16 (0%)16 (0%)16 (0%)
37. Блинов Леонид 16 (0%)16 (0%)16 (0%)
38. Блинов Максим 15 (0%)15 (0%)15 (0%)
39. Хатунцев Виталий 3 Разряд13 (0%)13 (0%)13 (0%)
40. Самсонов Сергей 13 (0%)13 (0%)13 (0%)
41. Зеленский Дмитрий 13 (0%)13 (0%)13 (0%)
42. Самсонова Наталья 12 (0%)12 (0%)12 (0%)
43. Степанов Олег 11 (0%)11 (0%)11 (0%)
44. Харламов Александр 11 (0%)11 (0%)11 (0%)
45. Еремин Евгений 10 (0%)10 (0%)10 (0%)
46. Булыга Андрей 9 (0%)9 (0%)9 (0%)
47. Тихомиров Алексей 9 (0%)9 (0%)9 (0%)
48. Бубнова Анастасия 8 (0%)8 (0%)8 (0%)
49. Шиловский Юрий (Georg) 7 (0%)7 (0%)7 (0%)

Летний кубок 2018

Фамилия имя (ник)15.07.2018 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Дребезов Вадим (Зелёный) 8 (20%)8 (20%)8 (20%)
Фамилия имя (ник)06.05.201801.07.201815.07.201810.08.201810.08.201823.09.201821.10.2018 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Зубенко Сергей (GraySaint) КМС34 (85%)34 (85%)38 (95%)28 (70%)33 (82,5%)167 (83,5%)106 (53%)
2. Воробьев Аркадий (Vorobey) 20 (50%)34 (85%)24 (60%)30 (75%)31 (77,5%)29 (72,5%)31 (77,5%)199 (71,1%)96 (34,3%)
3. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) КМС32 (80%)29 (72,5%)27 (67,5%)28 (70%)27 (67,5%)33 (82,5%)176 (73,3%)94 (39,2%)
4. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) 26 (65%)32 (80%)58 (72,5%)58 (72,5%)
5. Самсонова Наталья 15 (37,5%)17 (42,5%)20 (50%)52 (43,3%)52 (43,3%)
6. Никифоров Станислав 23 (57,5%)27 (67,5%)50 (62,5%)50 (62,5%)
7. Болдов Николай (RusBear) 25 (62,5%)22 (55%)47 (58,8%)47 (58,8%)
8. Белявский Максим (Belmak2015) 19 (47,5%)26 (65%)45 (56,3%)45 (56,3%)
9. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) 26 (65%)19 (47,5%)45 (56,3%)45 (56,3%)
10. Бородаенко Алексей (Boroda177) 16 (40%)12 (30%)16 (40%)44 (36,7%)44 (36,7%)
11. Узбеков Леонид (leo77) 12 (30%)14 (35%)17 (42,5%)9 (22,5%)52 (32,5%)43 (26,9%)
12. Мишин Юрий (tetis) 14 (35%)13 (32,5%)27 (33,8%)27 (33,8%)
13. Рябков Александр (Puzir13) 26 (65%)26 (65%)26 (65%)
14. Лопатин Владимир (Доцент) 8 (20%)15 (37,5%)23 (28,8%)23 (28,8%)
15. Сосин Василий (Bac9I) 22 (55%)22 (55%)22 (55%)
16. Козлов Александр (BILKO) 22 (55%)22 (55%)22 (55%)
17. Горелик Михаил 10 (25%)10 (25%)20 (25%)20 (25%)
18. Самсонов Сергей 6 (15%)5 (12,5%)1 (2,5%)12 (10%)12 (10%)
Фамилия имя (ник)06.05.201801.07.201815.07.201810.08.201810.08.201823.09.201821.10.2018 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Зубенко Сергей (GraySaint) КМС32 (80%)35 (87,5%)29 (72,5%)32 (80%)31 (77,5%)33 (82,5%)32 (80%)224 (80%)100 (35,7%)
2. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) 31 (77,5%)29 (72,5%)32 (80%)92 (76,7%)92 (76,7%)
3. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) КМС27 (67,5%)23 (57,5%)30 (75%)30 (75%)110 (68,8%)87 (54,4%)
4. Щербин Владимир (Vladimir 77) 16 (40%)19 (47,5%)22 (55%)20 (50%)26 (65%)18 (45%)121 (50,4%)68 (28,3%)
5. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) 21 (52,5%)25 (62,5%)46 (57,5%)46 (57,5%)
6. Торхов Дмитрий (dtorhov) 22 (55%)21 (52,5%)43 (53,8%)43 (53,8%)
7. Козлов Александр (BILKO) 19 (47,5%)16 (40%)35 (43,8%)35 (43,8%)
8. Чепурная Злата (zlatache) 20 (50%)20 (50%)20 (50%)
9. Узбеков Леонид (leo77) 19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)
10. Чекасин Виталий (gyouja) 17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)
11. Лопатин () 13 (32,5%)13 (32,5%)13 (32,5%)

Архив рейтингов