Рейтинг Силуэтной стрельбы

Архив рейтингов

Зимний кубок 2019

Фамилия имя (ник)02.12.201816.12.201805.01.201919.01.201916.02.2019 Сумма4 лучшие
1. Зубенко Сергей (GraySaint) КМС35 (87,5%)35 (87,5%)30 (75%)29 (72,5%)37 (92,5%)166 (83%)137 (68,5%)
2. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) КМС30 (75%)33 (82,5%)32 (80%)33 (82,5%)25 (62,5%)153 (76,5%)128 (64%)
3. Валерий Штурм (Штурм) КМС29 (72,5%)29 (72,5%)36 (90%)30 (75%)124 (77,5%)124 (77,5%)
4. Щербин Владимир (Vladimir 77) 1 Разряд23 (57,5%)11 (27,5%)16 (40%)50 (41,7%)50 (41,7%)
5. Узбеков Леонид (leo77) 2 Разряд14 (35%)16 (40%)16 (40%)46 (38,3%)46 (38,3%)
6. Комов Виктор 2 Разряд20 (50%)22 (55%)42 (52,5%)42 (52,5%)
7. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) КМС33 (82,5%)33 (82,5%)33 (82,5%)
8. Новиков Олег (NRJ) 2 Разряд14 (35%)17 (42,5%)31 (38,8%)31 (38,8%)
9. Рябков Александр (Puzir13) КМС30 (75%)30 (75%)30 (75%)
10. Козлов Александр (BILKO) 1 Разряд19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)
Фамилия имя (ник)02.12.201816.12.201805.01.201919.01.201916.02.2019 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Григорьев Дмитрий (DIMAS) 16 (40%)7 (17,5%)25 (62,5%)32 (80%)80 (50%)73 (45,6%)
2. Щербин Владимир (Vladimir 77) 1 Разряд23 (57,5%)19 (47,5%)29 (72,5%)71 (59,2%)71 (59,2%)
3. Лопатин Владимир (Доцент) 2 Разряд18 (45%)25 (62,5%)14 (35%)57 (47,5%)57 (47,5%)
4. Латышев Михаил (ipse3) 1 Разряд27 (67,5%)27 (67,5%)54 (67,5%)54 (67,5%)
5. Комов Виктор 2 Разряд20 (50%)29 (72,5%)49 (61,3%)49 (61,3%)
6. Шейко Дмитрий (dmitriy_gunner) 22 (55%)22 (55%)22 (55%)
7. Епифанова Мария 17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)
8. Визенко Григорий 4 (10%)4 (10%)4 (10%)
9. Хатунцев Виталий 3 Разряд3 (7,5%)3 (7,5%)3 (7,5%)
Фамилия имя (ник)02.12.201816.12.201805.01.201919.01.201916.02.2019 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Кириллов Максим КМС27 (67,5%)29 (72,5%)29 (72,5%)30 (75%)25 (62,5%)140 (70%)88 (44%)
2. Избяков Сергей (OldGray) КМС33 (82,5%)30 (75%)63 (78,8%)63 (78,8%)
3. Popov Alexey (Alexxx) 2 Разряд18 (45%)16 (40%)19 (47,5%)53 (44,2%)53 (44,2%)
4. Никифоров Станислав 1 Разряд26 (65%)24 (60%)50 (62,5%)50 (62,5%)
5. Белявский Максим (Belmak2015) 1 Разряд25 (62,5%)21 (52,5%)46 (57,5%)46 (57,5%)
6. Попов Алексей (Alexxx) 17 (42,5%)24 (60%)41 (51,3%)41 (51,3%)
7. Ивчук Павел (Poul star) 3 Разряд9 (22,5%)10 (25%)14 (35%)33 (27,5%)33 (27,5%)
8. Князев Александр (Фдуч) 33 (82,5%)33 (82,5%)33 (82,5%)
9. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) 1 Разряд28 (70%)28 (70%)28 (70%)
10. Комов Виктор 24 (60%)24 (60%)24 (60%)
11. Владимир Сайкин (Ворль) 3 Разряд11 (27,5%)7 (17,5%)18 (22,5%)18 (22,5%)
12. Магаляс Дмитрий (dmagalyas) 16 (40%)16 (40%)16 (40%)
13. Комов Виктор 2 Разряд12 (30%)12 (30%)12 (30%)
14. Макушкин Игорь 8 (20%)8 (20%)8 (20%)
15. Попов Степан (Gwar) 8 (20%)8 (20%)8 (20%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.02.2019 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Онищенко Роман 0 (0%)0 (0%)
2. Пучкова Екатерина (Катрин) 2 Разряд0 (0%)0 (0%)
Фамилия имя (ник)02.12.201816.12.201805.01.201919.01.201916.02.2019 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Рябков Александр (Puzir13) КМС23 (57,5%)27 (67,5%)30 (75%)80 (66,7%)80 (66,7%)
2. Никифоров Станислав 1 Разряд27 (67,5%)26 (65%)23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)99 (61,9%)76 (47,5%)
3. Белявский Максим (Belmak2015) 1 Разряд14 (35%)25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)24 (60%)88 (55%)74 (46,3%)
4. Широких Никита (mementomori) 1 Разряд16 (40%)23 (57,5%)18 (45%)24 (60%)81 (50,6%)65 (40,6%)
5. Терехин Андрей (Andrein2) 1 Разряд24 (60%)15 (37,5%)26 (65%)65 (54,2%)65 (54,2%)
6. Новиков Олег (NRJ) 2 Разряд19 (47,5%)20 (50%)19 (47,5%)18 (45%)76 (47,5%)58 (36,3%)
7. Верещагин Егор (Rowqet) 2 Разряд17 (42,5%)19 (47,5%)18 (45%)54 (45%)54 (45%)
8. Сосин Василий (Bac9I) 2 Разряд20 (50%)15 (37,5%)14 (35%)49 (40,8%)49 (40,8%)
9. Харин Сергей (Vodolaz444) 23 (57,5%)19 (47,5%)42 (52,5%)42 (52,5%)
10. Крыгин Иван 3 Разряд12 (30%)12 (30%)15 (37,5%)39 (32,5%)39 (32,5%)
11. Севрюгин Никита (NikoRocwell) 3 Разряд13 (32,5%)15 (37,5%)11 (27,5%)39 (32,5%)39 (32,5%)
12. Карцев Дмитрий (Змей) 3 Разряд13 (32,5%)12 (30%)14 (35%)39 (32,5%)39 (32,5%)
13. Лопатин Владимир (Доцент) 2 Разряд5 (12,5%)1 (2,5%)16 (40%)12 (30%)34 (21,3%)33 (20,6%)
14. Хатунцев Виталий 3 Разряд10 (25%)10 (25%)12 (30%)32 (26,7%)32 (26,7%)
15. Лавренов Вячеслав (Lavr) 8 (20%)22 (55%)30 (37,5%)30 (37,5%)
16. Онищенко Роман 29 (72,5%)29 (72,5%)29 (72,5%)
17. Савин Дмитрий (Alter-ego75) 14 (35%)15 (37,5%)29 (36,3%)29 (36,3%)
18. Сосина Александра (Cawa) 2 Разряд10 (25%)18 (45%)28 (35%)28 (35%)
19. Алексей Толкунов (Ruwspb) 26 (65%)26 (65%)26 (65%)
20. Иванов Алексей (alexsias76) 25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)
21. Избяков Сергей (OldGray) КМС23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)
22. Ярошенко Евгений (jariy) 3 Разряд11 (27,5%)12 (30%)23 (28,8%)23 (28,8%)
23. Мишаков Владимир (GlumBerg) 3 Разряд11 (27,5%)11 (27,5%)22 (27,5%)22 (27,5%)
24. Комов Виктор 20 (50%)20 (50%)20 (50%)
25. Шейко Дмитрий (dmitriy_gunner) 18 (45%)18 (45%)18 (45%)
26. Бубнов Илья (plan106) 15 (37,5%)15 (37,5%)15 (37,5%)
27. Мануйлов Антон (PARTIZAN) 15 (37,5%)15 (37,5%)15 (37,5%)
28. Зевахин Николай (Nick_S) 15 (37,5%)15 (37,5%)15 (37,5%)
29. Фомин Иван (VanoFM) 14 (35%)14 (35%)14 (35%)
30. Антипов Егор (ES Mc Laud) 14 (35%)14 (35%)14 (35%)
31. Широков Кирилл (KuR) 13 (32,5%)13 (32,5%)13 (32,5%)
32. Стрельцов егор (99desant99) 13 (32,5%)13 (32,5%)13 (32,5%)
33. Узбеков Леонид (leo77) 2 Разряд13 (32,5%)13 (32,5%)13 (32,5%)
34. Сергей Кюрегян (Ck) 10 (25%)10 (25%)10 (25%)
35. Сосина Александра (cawa) 10 (25%)10 (25%)10 (25%)
36. Епифанова Мария 4 (10%)5 (12,5%)9 (11,3%)9 (11,3%)
Фамилия имя (ник)02.12.201816.12.201805.01.201919.01.201916.02.2019 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Пучкова Екатерина (Катрин) 2 Разряд16 (40%)20 (50%)36 (90%)40 (100%)40 (100%)152 (76%)116 (58%)
2. Петсон Елена 18 (45%)35 (87,5%)38 (95%)91 (75,8%)91 (75,8%)
3. Ярошенко Иван 13 (32,5%)26 (65%)39 (48,8%)39 (48,8%)
4. Болохова Влада 3 Разряд12 (30%)13 (32,5%)9 (22,5%)10 (25%)9 (22,5%)53 (26,5%)35 (17,5%)
5. Амбарцумян Гор 3 Разряд8 (20%)11 (27,5%)19 (23,8%)19 (23,8%)
6. Кундухов Михаил (МихаилК) 14 (35%)14 (35%)14 (35%)
7. Лужецкий Егор 14 (35%)14 (35%)14 (35%)
8. Горелик Антон 9 (22,5%)2 (5%)11 (13,8%)11 (13,8%)
9. Луцива Мария 5 (12,5%)5 (12,5%)5 (12,5%)
10. Визенко Алексей 4 (10%)4 (10%)4 (10%)
11. Попова Полина (polina) 4 (10%)4 (10%)4 (10%)
12. Тен Давид 3 (7,5%)3 (7,5%)3 (7,5%)
13. Иванов Кирилл 1 (2,5%)1 (2,5%)2 (2,5%)2 (2,5%)
14. Амбарцумян Авик 1 (2,5%)1 (2,5%)1 (2,5%)
Фамилия имя (ник)02.12.201816.12.201805.01.201919.01.201916.02.2019 Сумма4 лучшие
1. Зубенко Сергей (GraySaint) КМС35 (87,5%)35 (87,5%)30 (75%)29 (72,5%)129 (80,6%)129 (80,6%)
2. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) КМС30 (75%)33 (82,5%)32 (80%)33 (82,5%)128 (80%)128 (80%)
3. Воробьев Аркадий (Vorobey) КМС28 (70%)29 (72,5%)27 (67,5%)26 (65%)110 (68,8%)110 (68,8%)
4. Козлов Александр (BILKO) 1 Разряд23 (57,5%)24 (60%)25 (62,5%)26 (65%)98 (61,3%)98 (61,3%)
5. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) 1 Разряд28 (70%)27 (67,5%)36 (90%)91 (75,8%)91 (75,8%)
6. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) КМС30 (75%)27 (67,5%)32 (80%)89 (74,2%)89 (74,2%)
7. Левин Александр (-Veter-) 3 Разряд12 (30%)17 (42,5%)12 (30%)8 (20%)49 (30,6%)49 (30,6%)
8. Узбеков Леонид (leo77) 2 Разряд13 (32,5%)15 (37,5%)28 (35%)28 (35%)
9. Рябков Александр (Puzir13) КМС24 (60%)24 (60%)24 (60%)
10. Щербин Владимир (Vladimir 77) 1 Разряд23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)
11. Бубнов Илья (plan106) 10 (25%)10 (25%)10 (25%)

Летний кубок 2019