Рейтинг Силуэтной стрельбы

Зимний кубок 2019 - 2020

Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.201907.12.201911.01.2020 Сумма4 лучшие
1. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) 31 (77,5%)31 (0%)37 (0%)99 (247,5%)99 (247,5%)
2. Валерий Штурм (Штурм) КМС35 (87,5%)30 (0%)30 (0%)95 (237,5%)95 (237,5%)
3. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) 19 (47,5%)31 (0%)31 (0%)81 (202,5%)81 (202,5%)
4. Илья Тулько (il2) 22 (55%)29 (0%)22 (0%)73 (182,5%)73 (182,5%)
5. Мишин Юрий (tetis) 20 (50%)29 (0%)49 (122,5%)49 (122,5%)
6. Чучев Максим (Alf13) 25 (62,5%)24 (0%)49 (122,5%)49 (122,5%)
7. Тимофеев Юрий (georgius) 23 (57,5%)22 (0%)45 (112,5%)45 (112,5%)
8. Хрунов (Xppp) 18 (0%)23 (0%)41 (0%)41 (0%)
9. Воробьев Аркадий (Vorobey) КМС20 (0%)20 (0%)40 (0%)40 (0%)
10. Москвин Юрий 27 (0%)13 (0%)40 (0%)40 (0%)
11. Неструев Михаил 32 (0%)32 (0%)32 (0%)
12. Шлёнский Андрей (Андрей(86)) 15 (0%)15 (0%)30 (0%)30 (0%)
13. Паньков Виталий (vittox) 21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)
14. Куц Владимир (senior) 21 (0%)21 (0%)21 (0%)
15. Щербин Владимир (Vladimir 77) КМС20 (0%)20 (0%)20 (0%)
16. Ишунькин Владимир (Грек) 18 (0%)18 (0%)18 (0%)
17. Сергачев Владимир (utya) 0 (0%)0 (0%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.201907.12.201911.01.202019.01.2020 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Дубищев Андрей (Дан) 28 (70%)34 (0%)33 (0%)95 (237,5%)95 (237,5%)
2. Никита Орлов (NikitaOrlov) 21 (52,5%)23 (0%)23 (0%)67 (167,5%)67 (167,5%)
3. Лопатин Владимир (Доцент) 1 Разряд22 (55%)26 (0%)17 (0%)65 (162,5%)65 (162,5%)
4. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) КМС28 (70%)34 (0%)62 (155%)62 (155%)
5. Швырев Андрей (ркдрон) 19 (47,5%)18 (0%)20 (0%)57 (142,5%)57 (142,5%)
6. Сысоев Владимир (SVE) 15 (37,5%)16 (0%)22 (0%)53 (132,5%)53 (132,5%)
7. Конасов Михаил 16 (40%)11 (0%)22 (0%)49 (122,5%)49 (122,5%)
8. Чепрасов Сергей (36 Сергей ) 14 (35%)15 (0%)19 (0%)48 (120%)48 (120%)
9. Складников Александр (skladnikov) 23 (57,5%)20 (0%)43 (107,5%)43 (107,5%)
10. Соколов Алексей (Aleks-ssokol ) 14 (0%)16 (0%)30 (0%)30 (0%)
11. Карякина Инга (Инес) 20 (50%)10 (0%)30 (75%)30 (75%)
12. Москалянов Александр (mosvor) 29 (0%)29 (0%)29 (0%)
13. Магаляс Дмитрий (dmagalyas) 11 (0%)16 (0%)27 (0%)27 (0%)
14. Белявский Максим (Belmak2015) 1 Разряд27 (0%)27 (0%)27 (0%)
15. Воробьев Аркадий (Vorobey) КМС26 (0%)26 (0%)26 (0%)
16. Лущилин Сергей (lushchilin) 22 (0%)22 (0%)22 (0%)
17. Лаба Сергей (Blazzer) 19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)
18. Лопатина Юлия 18 (45%)18 (45%)18 (45%)
19. Буравлев Владимир (BV) 16 (40%)16 (40%)16 (40%)
20. Ковешников Олег (kolega) 11 (27,5%)11 (27,5%)11 (27,5%)
21. Горелик Михаил 11 (0%)11 (0%)11 (0%)
22. Вяткин Руслан (Shoot3r) 10 (0%)10 (0%)10 (0%)
23. Сафонов Владислав (Vladislavsf) 9 (22,5%)9 (22,5%)9 (22,5%)
24. Куликов Сергей Алексеевич (Sturdy) 7 (0%)7 (0%)7 (0%)
25. Клименко Сергей 5 (0%)5 (0%)5 (0%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.201907.12.201911.01.202019.01.2020 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Глинков Сергей (Тут и Там) 30 (75%)25 (0%)27 (0%)82 (205%)82 (205%)
2. Иванов Алексей (alexsias76) 1 Разряд24 (60%)27 (0%)27 (0%)78 (195%)78 (195%)
3. Роман Смирнов (SR7272) 22 (55%)30 (0%)22 (0%)74 (185%)74 (185%)
4. Леснов Алексей (Perf) 25 (62,5%)23 (0%)23 (0%)71 (177,5%)71 (177,5%)
5. Воложанин Александр 23 (57,5%)22 (0%)23 (0%)68 (170%)68 (170%)
6. Гуров Владимир (Dober83) 22 (55%)21 (0%)23 (0%)66 (165%)66 (165%)
7. Устинов Андрей (duxa) 18 (45%)22 (0%)25 (0%)65 (162,5%)65 (162,5%)
8. Беляков Алексей (Billi Bons NN) 17 (42,5%)18 (0%)29 (0%)64 (160%)64 (160%)
9. Антипов Егор (ES Mc Laud) 3 Разряд21 (52,5%)19 (0%)17 (0%)57 (142,5%)57 (142,5%)
10. Суховинский Петр (Metalurg) 20 (50%)17 (0%)20 (0%)57 (142,5%)57 (142,5%)
11. Сбродов Юрий 14 (35%)21 (0%)21 (0%)56 (140%)56 (140%)
12. Ордин Виктор (vikturus) 16 (40%)21 (0%)18 (0%)55 (137,5%)55 (137,5%)
13. Ерофеев Вадим (lp-demon) 18 (45%)16 (0%)19 (0%)53 (132,5%)53 (132,5%)
14. Вершинин Фёдор (Крюгер) 17 (42,5%)18 (0%)16 (0%)51 (127,5%)51 (127,5%)
15. Ярошенко Евгений (jariy) 2 Разряд17 (42,5%)15 (0%)18 (0%)50 (125%)50 (125%)
16. Белявский Максим (Belmak2015) 1 Разряд27 (67,5%)22 (0%)49 (122,5%)49 (122,5%)
17. Степанов Максим (Running Target) 22 (55%)26 (0%)48 (120%)48 (120%)
18. Алексей Толкунов (Ruwspb) 23 (57,5%)24 (0%)47 (117,5%)47 (117,5%)
19. Рошаль Сергей (S.Roshal) 9 (22,5%)13 (0%)25 (0%)47 (117,5%)47 (117,5%)
20. Лавренов Вячеслав (Lavr) 23 (57,5%)20 (0%)43 (107,5%)43 (107,5%)
21. Лебединский Александр (Alex888) 20 (0%)23 (0%)43 (0%)43 (0%)
22. Яковец Никита (DUJIETAHT) 20 (50%)21 (0%)41 (102,5%)41 (102,5%)
23. Новиков Олег (NRJ) 2 Разряд15 (0%)26 (0%)41 (0%)41 (0%)
24. Маскин Александр (RwR) 19 (0%)18 (0%)37 (0%)37 (0%)
25. Андрей Мазалов (Barmaleika) 16 (40%)21 (0%)37 (92,5%)37 (92,5%)
26. Гайдышев Александр (Sneik) 20 (50%)15 (0%)35 (87,5%)35 (87,5%)
27. Клейн Александр (Саша Дэф) 12 (30%)22 (0%)34 (85%)34 (85%)
28. Кирилин Алексей (Elusive) 18 (45%)16 (0%)34 (85%)34 (85%)
29. Самсонов Владимир (regional) 31 (77,5%)31 (77,5%)31 (77,5%)
30. Ишунькин Владимир (Грек) 7 (17,5%)19 (0%)26 (65%)26 (65%)
31. Мерзляков Николай (NIKAM) 25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)
32. Вавржин Андрей (Юродивый) 8 (20%)16 (0%)24 (60%)24 (60%)
33. Самсонов Владимир (regional) 24 (0%)24 (0%)24 (0%)
34. Голдов Олег (goldman) 13 (32,5%)8 (0%)21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)
35. Филимонов Владимир (fill34) 20 (0%)20 (0%)20 (0%)
36. Сергачев Владимир (utya) 20 (50%)20 (50%)20 (50%)
37. Антон (Drakon) 19 (0%)19 (0%)19 (0%)
38. Александров Олег 18 (0%)18 (0%)18 (0%)
39. Алексей Абаев (AlexAlta) 16 (40%)16 (40%)16 (40%)
40. Думчев Андрей (and_d) 16 (40%)16 (40%)16 (40%)
41. Шейко Дмитрий (dmitriy_gunner) 1 Разряд15 (0%)15 (0%)15 (0%)
42. Володин Алексей (Behavod) 14 (0%)14 (0%)14 (0%)
43. Матренин Игорь (matrazik) 14 (0%)14 (0%)14 (0%)
44. Зотов Руслан (Батьковичь) 12 (0%)12 (0%)12 (0%)
45. Шестаков Виталий (Turner 37) 12 (0%)12 (0%)12 (0%)
46. Дорофеев Алексей (Doro) 12 (30%)12 (30%)12 (30%)
47. Данил Волков (player) 10 (0%)10 (0%)10 (0%)
48. Спицын Николай (Spitsnn) 9 (22,5%)9 (22,5%)9 (22,5%)
49. Косолапов Александр (13й_воин) 9 (0%)9 (0%)9 (0%)
50. Нарежный Александр (BERDANICH) 6 (0%)6 (0%)6 (0%)
51. Александрова Екатерина 3 (0%)3 (0%)3 (0%)
52. Чекмарев Алексей 0 (0%)0 (0%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.201907.12.201919.01.2020 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Сысоев Даниил (SDanial) 13 (32,5%)9 (0%)20 (0%)42 (105%)42 (105%)
2. Горелик Антон 3 Разряд5 (0%)5 (0%)5 (0%)
3. Буравлев Ярослав (BY) 4 (10%)4 (10%)4 (10%)
4. Глазырина Аня (Пельмень) 3 (7,5%)3 (7,5%)3 (7,5%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.201907.12.201911.01.202019.01.2020 Сумма4 лучшие
1. Зубенко Сергей (GraySaint) КМС37 (92,5%)39 (0%)37 (0%)113 (282,5%)113 (282,5%)
2. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) 33 (82,5%)35 (0%)38 (0%)106 (265%)106 (265%)
3. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) КМС27 (67,5%)33 (0%)33 (0%)93 (232,5%)93 (232,5%)
4. Никифоров Станислав КМС26 (65%)31 (0%)35 (0%)92 (230%)92 (230%)
5. Рябков Александр (Puzir13) КМС30 (75%)28 (0%)27 (0%)85 (212,5%)85 (212,5%)
6. Юников Алексей (Механик 34) 28 (70%)24 (0%)27 (0%)79 (197,5%)79 (197,5%)
7. Воробьев Аркадий (Vorobey) КМС24 (60%)28 (0%)26 (0%)78 (195%)78 (195%)
8. Козлов Александр (BILKO) 1 Разряд25 (62,5%)30 (0%)21 (0%)76 (190%)76 (190%)
9. Беликов Василий (7777777БВА) 30 (75%)27 (0%)18 (0%)75 (187,5%)75 (187,5%)
10. Терехин Андрей (Andrein2) 1 Разряд19 (47,5%)24 (0%)27 (0%)70 (175%)70 (175%)
11. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) 22 (55%)23 (0%)22 (0%)67 (167,5%)67 (167,5%)
12. Бабарин Алексей (балевик) 22 (55%)15 (0%)29 (0%)66 (165%)66 (165%)
13. Терентьев Дмитрий (Svireppey) 28 (70%)27 (0%)10 (0%)65 (162,5%)65 (162,5%)
14. Коржов Андрей (Longandrius) 16 (40%)21 (0%)27 (0%)64 (160%)64 (160%)
15. Самусев Дмитрий (Pathfinder) 21 (52,5%)17 (0%)24 (0%)62 (155%)62 (155%)
16. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) КМС32 (80%)28 (0%)60 (150%)60 (150%)
17. Валерий Штурм (Штурм) КМС30 (0%)30 (0%)60 (0%)60 (0%)
18. Шеронов Александр (Шерон) 27 (67,5%)29 (0%)56 (140%)56 (140%)
19. Мишин Юрий (tetis) 22 (55%)28 (0%)50 (125%)50 (125%)
20. Неструев Михаил 32 (0%)32 (0%)32 (0%)
21. Щербин Владимир (Vladimir 77) КМС20 (0%)20 (0%)20 (0%)
22. Данил Волков (player) 14 (0%)14 (0%)14 (0%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.201907.12.201911.01.202019.01.2020 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Рошаль Артём (Artem) 16 (40%)15 (0%)11 (0%)42 (105%)42 (105%)
2. Нейман Роман (spendyou) 9 (22,5%)13 (0%)10 (0%)32 (80%)32 (80%)
3. Нейман Герман (Nikon) 3 (7,5%)14 (0%)14 (0%)31 (77,5%)31 (77,5%)
4. Солдакова Александра (Sandra) 10 (25%)14 (0%)4 (0%)28 (70%)28 (70%)
5. Беляков Иван (RudeScout) 5 (12,5%)8 (0%)8 (0%)21 (52,5%)21 (52,5%)
6. Пеньевской Евгений 7 (17,5%)9 (0%)16 (40%)16 (40%)
7. Александрова Ольга 14 (0%)14 (0%)14 (0%)
8. Неструев Даниил 10 (0%)10 (0%)10 (0%)
9. Объедкин Семён 6 (0%)6 (0%)6 (0%)
10. Нарежный Никита 3 (0%)3 (0%)3 (0%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.201907.12.201911.01.202019.01.2020 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Кириллов Максим КМС26 (65%)26 (0%)26 (0%)78 (195%)78 (195%)
2. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) КМС29 (72,5%)17 (0%)27 (0%)73 (182,5%)73 (182,5%)
3. Зубенко Сергей (GraySaint) КМС21 (52,5%)11 (0%)24 (0%)56 (140%)56 (140%)
4. Олег Пашенцев (pioner777) 23 (0%)23 (0%)46 (0%)46 (0%)
5. Попов Алексей (Alexxx) 1 Разряд17 (42,5%)18 (0%)35 (87,5%)35 (87,5%)
6. Васильев Федор (teddi) 12 (30%)17 (0%)29 (72,5%)29 (72,5%)
7. Леснов Алексей (Perf) 22 (0%)22 (0%)22 (0%)
8. Спицын Николай (Spitsnn) 21 (0%)21 (0%)21 (0%)
9. Комов Виктор КМС16 (0%)16 (0%)16 (0%)
10. Чепрасов Сергей (36 Сергей ) 13 (0%)13 (0%)13 (0%)
11. Вяткин Руслан (Shoot3r) 3 (7,5%)9 (0%)12 (30%)12 (30%)
12. Голдов Олег (goldman) 12 (0%)12 (0%)12 (0%)
13. Сысоева Оксана (SON) 11 (27,5%)11 (27,5%)11 (27,5%)
14. Голдов Антон (goldich) 10 (0%)10 (0%)10 (0%)
15. Конасов Михаил 5 (0%)5 (0%)5 (0%)
16. Рошаль Сергей (S.Roshal) 0 (0%)0 (0%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.201907.12.201911.01.202019.01.202019.01.2020 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Иванов Артём (Artem rus shoot) 28 (70%)27 (0%)24 (0%)79 (197,5%)79 (197,5%)
2. Закирьянов Дмитрий (физик) 21 (52,5%)21 (0%)29 (0%)71 (177,5%)71 (177,5%)
3. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) КМС25 (62,5%)20 (0%)7 (0%)52 (130%)52 (130%)
4. Приходько Александр 5 (12,5%)22 (0%)24 (0%)51 (127,5%)51 (127,5%)
5. Глухов Владимир (Vgl) 22 (0%)24 (0%)46 (0%)46 (0%)
6. Степанов Максим (Running Target) 27 (67,5%)18 (0%)45 (112,5%)45 (112,5%)
7. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) КМС23 (57,5%)21 (0%)44 (110%)44 (110%)
8. Илья Тулько (il2) 22 (55%)17 (0%)39 (97,5%)39 (97,5%)
9. Никифоров Станислав КМС17 (42,5%)21 (0%)38 (95%)38 (95%)
10. Комов Виктор КМС20 (0%)16 (0%)36 (0%)36 (0%)
11. Васильева Мария (Killer) 10 (25%)12 (0%)11 (0%)33 (82,5%)33 (82,5%)
12. Ишунькин Владимир (Грек) 7 (17,5%)9 (0%)16 (0%)32 (80%)32 (80%)
13. Чанчиев (Расул) 10 (25%)18 (0%)28 (70%)28 (70%)
14. Михеева Ирина (Irina) 7 (17,5%)10 (0%)10 (0%)27 (67,5%)27 (67,5%)
15. Неструев Михаил 26 (0%)26 (0%)26 (0%)
16. Магаляс Дмитрий (dmagalyas) 7 (17,5%)7 (0%)11 (0%)25 (62,5%)25 (62,5%)
17. Белявский Максим (Belmak2015) 1 Разряд5 (12,5%)10 (0%)9 (0%)24 (60%)24 (60%)
18. Калугин Сергей (===) 23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)23 (57,5%)
19. Лившиц Илья 13 (32,5%)9 (0%)22 (55%)22 (55%)
20. Пахарьков Никита (Старый) 19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)19 (47,5%)
21. Яковлева Дарья (yada) 8 (20%)9 (0%)17 (42,5%)17 (42,5%)
22. Широких Никита (mementomori) 1 Разряд14 (0%)14 (0%)14 (0%)
23. Ярошенко Евгений (jariy) 2 Разряд7 (17,5%)3 (0%)3 (0%)13 (32,5%)13 (32,5%)
24. Складников Александр (skladnikov) 10 (25%)10 (25%)10 (25%)
25. Казаков Евгений (ober) 7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)7 (17,5%)
26. Виктор Мясников (Victor620) 5 (12,5%)5 (12,5%)5 (12,5%)
27. Самсонов Владимир (regional) 0 (0%)0 (0%)
Фамилия имя (ник)16.11.201907.12.201911.01.202019.01.2020 Сумма3 лучшие
1. Пучкова Екатерина (Катрин) 2 Разряд20 (50%)10 (0%)18 (0%)48 (120%)48 (120%)
2. Ярошенко Иван 1 Разряд10 (25%)7 (0%)13 (0%)30 (75%)30 (75%)
3. Александров Михаил 6 (0%)6 (0%)6 (0%)

Архив рейтингов