Рейтинг Ф-Пневматик

Фамилия имя (ник)Город05.05.201918.05.201908.06.201908.06.201909.06.201907.07.201921.07.201921.07.201917.08.201925.08.201907.09.201908.09.2019 Сумма X`s
1. Шейко Дмитрий (dmitriy_gunner) КМСМосква136.2 (11)145.2 (15)150.9 (14)144.8 (15)440,944
2. Суховинский Петр (Metalurg) КМСАхтубинск139.8 (8)134.7 (10)144.9 (13)147.5 (15)136.1 (8)432,236
3. Широков Кирилл (KuR) МСМосква143.8 (2)141.7 (12)146.3 (14)431,828
4. Сбродов Юрий КМСМосква138.6 (6)136.2 (15)134.4 (7)137 (9)411,830
5. Белявский Максим (Belmak2015) 1 РазрядСанкт-Петербург123.1 (3)107.5 (7)132.3 (11)121.9 (10)127.8 (7)383,221
6. Петсон Елена 1 РазрядСанкт-Петербург117 (5)119.3 (8)124.5 (11)117.3 (8)361,127
7. Данил Волков (player) 1 РазрядМосква95.9 (2)83.4 (4)106.2 (7)285,513
8. Воробьев Аркадий (Vorobey) КМСМосква138.6 (2)138,62
9. Морщагин Степан (stepan33) КМСМосква135.6 (10)135,610
10. Фомин Иван (VanoFM) КМСЛюберцы135.5 (5)135,55
11. Пугачева Татьяна Москва134.2 (10)134,210
12. Ерофеев Вадим (lp-demon) 2 РазрядКоролев79.1 (1)79,11
Фамилия имя (ник)Город05.05.201918.05.201908.06.201908.06.201909.06.201907.07.201921.07.201921.07.201925.08.201907.09.201908.09.2019 Сумма X`s
1. Думчев Андрей (and_d) КМСВолгоград123.2 (3)134.2 (9)142.4 (11)124.5 (3)401,123
2. Тарабрин Андрей (Бодрый Перец) КМСВолгоград136.7 (9)134.3 (9)129.7 (10)129.9 (4)400,922
3. Филимонов Владимир (fill34) КМСВолгоград105.5 (5)138 (10)133.8 (9)120 (5)391,824
4. Юников Алексей (Механик 34) КМСВолгоград132.5 (15)126.1 (7)129.6 (6)129.7 (2)391,823
5. Коржов Андрей (Longandrius) КМСВолгоград129.9 (6)126.7 (5)130.2 (7)128.5 (7)120.4 (8)388,620
6. Лазарев Алексей (Aleksei72) 1 РазрядВолгоград101.1 (3)109.4 (6)123.8 (11)108.9 (6)342,123
7. Широких Никита (mementomori) 1 РазрядСанкт-Петербург103.7 (4)104.3 (3)121.9 (8)85.3 (1)329,915
8. Берёза Сергей (Greywolf & Gun) 2 РазрядСанкт-Петербург105.2 (6)101.1 (5)91.6 (5)100.7 (4)30715
9. Берёза Глеб (ZomboLikvidator) 2 РазрядСанкт-Петербург100.7 (2)89.5 (4)103.9 (4)92.4 (3)2979
10. Миронов Алексей (Krasti) КМСВолгоград135.1 (8)130.2 (7)265,315
11. Гайдышев Александр (Sneik) Ахтубинск134.8 (7)125.2 (6)26013
12. Данил Волков (player) 1 РазрядМосква126.9 (2)93.1 (4)2206
13. Воробьев Аркадий (Vorobey) КМСМосква131.6 (12)131,612
14. Онищенко Роман (Видное) Видное122.4 (6)122,46
15. Морщагин Степан (stepan33) КМСМосква103 (4)1034
16. Ерофеев Вадим (lp-demon) 2 РазрядКоролев95.6 (1)95,61
17. Иван Геннадьевич (Saber) Волгоград89.4 (2)89,42
18. Костына Максим Волгоград81 (2)812
Фамилия имя (ник)Город Сумма X`s

Архив рейтингов