Рейтинг БР-25

Фамилия имя (ник)Город01.08.202001.08.202002.08.202002.08.202002.08.202016.08.202028.08.202026.09.202003.10.202003.10.202004.10.202004.10.202010.10.202010.10.2020 Сумма 3 лучших X`s
1. Маслов Виктор (Дядя Витя) Саки726 (22)737 (28)745 (37)731 (26)737 (22)221991
2. Солдатов Алексей (Diver) Москва743 (32)735 (26)738 (28)221686
3. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) Ялта722 (26)742 (25)740 (27)734 (28)729 (18)221681
4. Симакова Корианна (Wendigo) Саки724 (20)733 (26)746 (37)735 (24)726 (23)221487
5. Суховинский Петр (Metalurg) Ахтубинск729 (23)725 (15)716 (21)730 (15)728 (18)218762
6. Широков Кирилл (KuR) Москва742 (24)717 (15)722 (15)218154
7. Дмитрусенко Владимир (Voldmi) Симферополь720 (24)730 (20)730 (19)218063
8. Молодцов Игорь (artmi) Балашиха725 (22)723 (21)144843
9. Фомин Иван (VanoFM) Люберцы736 (22)709 (11)144533
10. Зубарев Андрей (camion) Севастополь727 (17)712 (14)143931
11. Дедиков Дмитрий (Дмитрий 1990) Красноперекопск724 (16)72416
12. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь723 (20)72320
13. Шапиро Владимир (Vladimir) Москва721 (18)72118
14. Берг Виктор (Skayl) Омск717 (13)71713
15. Лашкарев Николай (NIK55) Омск705 (12)70512
16. Ковалев петр (pk011) ваивосток702 (8)7028
17. Афанасьев Игорь (Badgun) Омск695 (12)69512
18. Дегтяров Игорь (Игореня 70) Владивосток695 (8)6958
19. Антон (Drakon) Волгоград663 (6)6636
Фамилия имя (ник)Город01.08.202001.08.202001.08.202002.08.202002.08.202002.08.202016.08.202029.08.202026.09.202003.10.202003.10.202004.10.202004.10.202010.10.202010.10.2020 Сумма 3 лучших X`s
1. Солдатов Алексей (Diver) Москва743 (28)739 (37)735 (23)221788
2. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) Ялта723 (29)737 (29)733 (20)741 (37)731 (14)221195
3. Симакова Корианна (Wendigo) Саки710 (11)726 (16)734 (28)744 (27)728 (26)220681
4. Маслов Виктор (Дядя Витя) Саки717 (18)735 (26)733 (20)738 (27)728 (14)220673
5. Суховинский Петр (Metalurg) Ахтубинск731 (19)720 (14)722 (15)733 (22)729 (31)219372
6. Дмитрусенко Владимир (Voldmi) Симферополь716 (13)737 (29)739 (25)219267
7. Широков Кирилл (KuR) Москва725 (15)727 (24)727 (12)217951
8. Дедиков Дмитрий (Дмитрий 1990) Красноперекопск740 (26)723 (15)713 (21)217662
9. Молодцов Игорь (artmi) Балашиха721 (21)715 (12)143633
10. Зубарев Андрей (camion) Севастополь704 (11)728 (22)143233
11. Юников Алексей (Механик 34) Волгоград690 (15)705 (15)139530
12. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток736 (31)73631
13. Сунгуров Алексей (MAXKIT) Омск734 (16)73416
14. Ерохин Александр (StariX) Владивосток727 (21)72721
15. Фомин Иван (VanoFM) Люберцы724 (17)72417
16. Остапий Евгений (jekaprado) Кемерово724 (3)7243
17. Родионов Виктор (usatiy62) Киселёвск722 (17)72217
18. Гуменюк Михаил (Panaslonic ) Владивосток720 (12)72012
19. Воловик Максим (Max_blaf) Владивосток712 (14)71214
20. Дедиков Михаил (Миша1990) Красноперекопск712 (12)71212
21. Шапиро Владимир (Vladimir) Москва710 (17)71017
22. Кляхин Николай (spider) Владивосток706 (12)70612
23. Полищук Семен (Никрус) Ахтубинск697 (16)69716
24. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь694 (12)69412
25. Филимонов Владимир (fill34) Волгоград689 (11)68911
26. Смирнов Влад (HellRiser) Севастополь689 (9)6899
27. Тарабрин Андрей (Бодрый Перец) Волгоград674 (8)6748
28. Заяц Сергей (Zsergey0054) Владивосток636 (2)6362
29. Игорь Можаренко () Евпатория626 (0)6260
30. Берг Виктор (Skayl) Омск00
Фамилия имя (ник)Город01.08.202001.08.202002.08.202002.08.202016.08.202030.08.202003.10.202004.10.202010.10.202010.10.2020 Сумма 3 лучших X`s
1. Маслов Виктор (Дядя Витя) Саки406 (2)476 (11)471 (12)466 (10)466 (9)141333
2. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) Ялта458 (10)444 (5)439 (6)435 (6)134122
3. Суховинский Петр (Metalurg) Ахтубинск385 (3)460 (13)460 (13)130529
4. Мишин Юрий (tetis) Евпатория453 (11)468 (9)92120
5. Дмитрусенко Владимир (Voldmi) Симферополь409 ()451 (6)8606
6. Коробейников Денис (Skipper20) Симферополь379 ()432 (7)8117
7. Городилов Денис (Code) Кемерово679 ()6790
8. Романов Юрий (RUN007) Киселёвск665 ()6650
9. Климин Вадим (WadiMen) Киселёвск660 ()6600
10. Целуйкин Станислав () Кемерово656 ()6560
11. Николай (NIKO111) Киселёвск645 ()6450
12. Пригодич Алексей (Леха-сумо) Кемерово634 ()6340
13. Сохорев Роман (Роман1983) Киселёвск621 ()6210
14. Дыцель Иван (dycel) Киселёвск621 ()6210
15. Шаталов (nikola 142) Новокузнецк556 ()5560
16. Емельянов Дмитрий (FoxTail) Москва484 (20)48420
17. Широков Кирилл (KuR) Москва455 ()4550
18. Зубарев Андрей (camion) Севастополь448 (7)4487
19. Воробьев Аркадий (Vorobey) Москва440 (8)4408
20. Торхов Дмитрий (dtorhov) Москва432 (7)4327
21. Емельянова Жанна (MicroChief) Москва432 (4)4324
22. Смирнов Влад (HellRiser) Севастополь431 (5)4315
23. Полищук Семен (Никрус) Ахтубинск429 (5)4295
24. Данил Волков (player) Москва426 ()4260
25. Игорь Можаренко () Евпатория423 (2)4232
26. Сидоров Олег (sid) Омск410 ()4100
27. Таутов Рамиль (nerwin) Омск409 ()4090
28. Родионов Руслан (Radeon) Пенза393 (7)3937
29. Лашкарев Николай (NIK55) Омск393 ()3930
30. Верещагин Егор (Rswlsk) Москва390 (3)3903
31. Шапиро Владимир (Vladimir) Москва375 ()3750
32. Полищук Евгений () Евпатория331 (1)3311
33. Берг Виктор (Skayl) Омск00
34. Сунгуров Алексей (MAXKIT) Омск00

Архив рейтингов